Total Feature Wins: 133
Track Championships: 6
Late Model Feature Wins: 23
Big Block Modified Feature Wins: 3
Pro Stock Feature Wins: 23
600cc Sprint Car Feature Wins: 2
Slingshot Feature Wins: 9
Clone Kart Feature Wins: 62
Microd Feature Wins: 11
 
Accomplishments
2017
  • 7 Feature wins at Humberstone Speedway (Late Model)
  • 4 Feature wins at Fulton Speedway (Late Model)
  • 4 Feature wins at Sodus Microd Club (Clone Kart)
  • Finished 1st in Late Model Championship Points at Humberstone Speedway
  • Finished 3rd in Late Model Championship Points at Fulton Speedway
  • Finished 2nd RUSH Summer Chase Championship Points
  • Finished 3rd RUSH Weekly Series Championship Points
2016
  • 13 Feature wins at Genesee Valley Kart Club (Clone Kart)
  • 10 Feature wins at Canandaigua Motorsports Park (Late Model)
  • 6 Feature wins at Sodus Microd Club (Clone Kart)
  • 1 Feature win at Rolling Wheels Raceway Park (Late Model)
  • 1 Feature win at Humberstone Speedway (Late Model)
  • Finished 1st in Late Model Championship Points at Canandaigua Motorsports Park
  • Finished 6th in Go Nuclear Challenge Series Points
2015
  • 18 Feature wins at Genesee Valley Kart Club (Clone Kart)
  • 9 Feature wins at Sodus Microd Club (Clone Kart)
  • 1 Feature win at NYS Indoor Kart Championship (Super Heavy Clone Kart)
  • Finished 1st in Summer Championship points at Genesee Valley Kart Club (Clone Kart)
  • Finished 1st in Fall Championship points at Genesee Valley Kart Club (Clone Kart)
  • Finished 5th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 49th in Advance Auto Parts Super DIRT Series Points (Partial Schedule)
2014
  • 5 Feature wins at Genesee Valley Kart Club (Clone Kart)
  • 5 Feature wins at Sodus Microd Club (Clone Kart)
  • 1 Feature win at NYS Indoor Kart Championship (Super Heavy Clone Kart)
  • Finished 9th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 94th in Advance Auto Parts Super DIRT Series Points (Partial Schedule)
2013
  • Finished 10th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 49th in BRP Modified Tour Series Points (Partial Schedule)
  • Finished 59th in Advance Auto Parts Super DIRT Series Points (Partial Schedule)
2012
  • Winner of Super DIRT Week XLI Win-And-You're-In Race at Rolling Wheels Raceway
  • Finished 12th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 36th in Advance Auto Parts Super DIRT Series Points (Partial Schedule)
2011
  • Finished 22th in BRP Modified Tour Championship Points (Partial Schedule)
  • Finished 27th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway (Partial Schedule)
2010
  • Winner of Lernerville Speedway's Steel City Stampede BRP Modified Tour Race
  • Sharon Speedway BRP Modified Tour Fastest Time Trialer 9/18/2010
  • Finished 6th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 22nd in Modified Championship points at Cayuga County Fair Speedway (Partial Schedule)
  • Finished 29th in BRP Modified Tour Championship Points (Partial Schedule)
  • Finished 40th in Advance Auto Parts Super DIRT Series Points (Partial Schedule)
2009
  • 1 Feature win at Cayuga County Fair Speedway (Big Block Modified)
  • Finished 6th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 7th in Fall Season Championship points at Paradise Speedway (600cc Sprint Car)
  • Finished 10th in Modified Championship points at Cayuga County Fair Speedway
  • Finished 36th in Advance Auto Parts Super DIRT Series Points (Partial Schedule)
2008
  • 3 Feature wins at Paradise Speedway (Slingshot)
  • 1 Feature win at Thunder Alley Speedpark (600cc Sprint Car)
  • Finished 1st in Fall Season Slingshot Championship points at Paradise Speedway
  • Finished 10th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 11th in Modified Championship points at Cayuga County Fair Speedway
  • Finished 28th in Advance Auto Parts Super DIRT Series Points (Partial Schedule)
2007
  • 5 Feature wins at Paradise Speedway (Slingshot)
  • 1 Feature win at Starlite Speedway (Slingshot)
  • 1 Feature win at Paradise Speedway (600cc Sprint Car)
  • Finished 1st in Fall Season Slingshot Championship points at Paradise Speedway
  • Finished 5th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 7th in Modified Championship points at Cayuga County Fair Speedway
  • Finished 45th in Advance Auto Parts Super DIRT Series Points (Partial Schedule)
2006
  • Finished 13th in Modified Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 19th in Modified Championship points at Cayuga County Fair Speedway
2005
  • 5 Feature wins at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 2nd in Pro Stock Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
2004
  • Winner of the Dynomax World Series Weekend Pro Stock Super DIRT Series Race at Rolling Wheels Raceway
  • 2 Feature wins at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 2nd in Pro Stock Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
2003
  • 6 Feature wins at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 2nd in Pro Stock Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
2002
  • 3 Feature wins at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 2nd in Pro Stock Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
2001
  • 2 Feature wins at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 3rd in Pro Stock Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
2000
  • 3 Feature wins at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 4th in Pro Stock Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
1999
  • May 22, 1999 first feature win at Canandaigua Speedway
  • Finished 6th in Pro Stock Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
1998
  • Finished 14th in Pro Stock Championship points at Canandaigua Speedway
1996
  • 1 Feature win at The Sodus Microd Club
  • 1 Feature win at The Southern Tier Microd Club
  • Finished 3rd in Heavy Open Wheel Championship points at The Sodus Microd Club
1995
  • Finished 1st in SuperStock Microd Championship points at The Sodus Microd Club
1994
  • 6 Feature wins at The Sodus Microd Club
  • Finished 1st in SuperStock Microd Championship points at The Sodus Microd Club
1993
  • 1 Feature win at Paradise Speedway
  • Finished 5th in MR-1 Limited Microd Championship points at The Sodus Microd Club
1992
  • 1 Feature win at Paradise Speedway
  • Finished 5th in Novice Microd Championship points at The Sodus Microd Club
1991
  • 1 Feature win at Paradise Speedway
  • Finished 9th in Novice Microd Championship points at The Sodus Microd Club
Track Championships
2017 Humberstone Speedway Late Model Champion
2016 Canandaigua Motorsports Park Late Model Champion
2008 Paradise Speedway Fall Series Slingshot Champion
2007 Paradise Speedway Fall Series Slingshot Champion
1995 Sodus Microd Club SuperStock Champion
1994 Sodus Microd Club SuperStock Champion
Special Awards
2016 Go Nuclear Challenge Series Rookie of the year
2009 Cayuga County Fair Speedway Most Improved Open Wheel Driver
2006 Canandaigua Speedway Modified Rookie of the year
1999 Canandaigua Speedway Pro Stock Most Improved Driver
1998 Canandaigua Speedway Street Stock Rookie of the year